Najlepsi uczniowie na koniec roku szkolnego 

 

2016/2017

 

Paulina Rześniowiecka 5,85   Marta Gacek 5,86
Fiona Koreń 5,83   Iwo Kowalski 5,64
Weronika Torończak 5,52   Korneliusz Bartoch 5,52
Karolina Mazurkiewicz 5,43   Aleksandra Sikora 5,41
Olga Sarwa 5,43   Aleksandra Zaczyk 5,39
Kamila Sołtys 5,39   Dominika Ciuba 5,3
Barbara Rejniak 5,3   Dominika Janiszewska 5,29
Oliwia Bachowska 5,28   Wiktoria Gałdusińska 5,28
Julia Jarco 5,28   Michał Majewski 5,21
Jakub Rubin 5,17   Magdalena Zawadzka 5,17
Justyna Dąbrowska 5,14   Weronika Osmyk 5,11
Aleksander Łuczycki 5,11   Bartosz Babiński 5,11
Zuzanna Berny 5,07   Marta Kupiec 5,06
Mateusz Pełechaty 5,06   Natalia Ciszewska 5,1
Katarzyna Pieprzyk 5,1   Magdalena Sołtowska 5,1
Emilia Kowalczyk 5,0   Julia Kowalczyk 5,0
Maja Matusik 5,0   Bartłomiej Perużyński 5,00
Karolina Waniak 5,00   Aleksandra Pietrzak 5,00
Aleksandra Gontarek 5,00      

 zob. z wyróżnieniem klas trzecich

 

Najlepsi uczniowie na koniec roku szkolnego

2015/2016

Kamila Rosenbeiger - kl.36,00Paulina Rześniowiecka5,85
Marta Gacek5,80Karolina Mazurkiewicz5,73
Konstancja Owczarenko - kl.35,71Fiona Koreń5,71
IwoKowalski5,60Weronika Torończak5,50
Dominika Janiszewska5,40Olga Sarwa5,40
Kacper Raczyński - kl.35,39Sandra Tomankiewicz - kl.35,39
Bartłomiej Perużyński5,33Karolina Waniak5,33
 Anna Adamiak - kl.35,33Anna Pastuch - kl.35,33
Wojciech Moczulak - kl.35,29Julia Sadowska - kl.35,28
Dagmara Sudoł - kl.35,28Julia Mróz5,27
Kornmeliusz Bartoch5,25Wiktoria Gałdusińska 5,21
 Natalia Kamińska5,20 Michał Majewski5,20
Aleksandra Pietrzak5,20Julia Kurek - kl.35,17
Aleksandra Bilińska - kl.35,16 Marta Kupiec 5,14

 

Najlepsi uczniowie na koniec roku szkolnego 

2014/2015

Kamila Rosenbeiger5,93Konstancja Owczarenko5,71
Paulina Rześniowiecka5,67Anna Koman5,61
Julia Kozak5,61Daria Bachowska5,61
Fiona Koreń5,60Weronika Torończak5,60
Krzysztof Dyszewski5,50Daria Kruszewska5,41
Ignacy Skrzeczek5,33Aleksandra Sikora5,33
Maja Kuryło5,28Aleksandra Mykicka5,22
 Michał Bolek5,16Aleksandra Bilińska5,13
Kacper Raczyński5,13Julia Kurek 5,13
Weronika Osmyk5,07Radosław Bernacki 5,06
Dagmara Sudoł5,00Korneliusz Bartoch 5,00
 Wiktoria Gałdusińska5,00 Anna Adamiak5,00
Anna Pastuch 5,00Julia Mazur5,00
Diminika Syrek 5,00  

 

Najlepsi uczniowie na koniec roku szkolnego 

 

2013/2014

Kamila Rosenbeiger 5,92Aleksandra Chodorowska 5,61
Maria Pastwa 5,61Julia Sadowska 5,57
Konstancja Owczarenko 5,53Anna Koman 5,53
Aleksandra Cirko 5,44Paulina Mazurkiewicz 5,44
Aleksandra Mykicka 5,40Daria Kruszewska 5,36
Kacper Raczyński 5,35Daria Bachowska 5,33
Krzysztof Dyszewski 5,27Joanna Bilińska 5,24
Ignacy Skrzeczek 5,20Anna Adamiak 5,14
Radosław Bernacki 5,14Dominika Syrek 5,13
Julia Kozak 5,13Patrycja Trebus 5,11
Aleksandra Bilińska 5,07Adrianna Dwornicka 5,07
Michał Bolek 5,07Maja Kuryło 5,00
Anna Pastuch 5,00Szymon Woźniak 5,07
Paula Szabelska 5,00Aleksandra Miśkowska 5,00

 

 2012/2013

Rojewska Marzena 5,59Chodorowska Aleksandra 5,50 
Hebdowska Kamila 5,50Hubiak Marta 5,44
Pastwa Maria 5,38Koman Anna 5,28
Cirko Aleksandra 5,20Mazurkiewicz Paulina 5,13
Mykicka Aleksandra 5,07Bachowska Daria 5,07
Cieślak Wiktoria 5,05Skrzeczek Ignacy 5,00
Dyszewski Krzysztof 5,00Kruszewska Daria 5,00

 

2011/2012

Daria Muchorowska5,94Eliza Łakowska5,67
Katarzyna Korsak 5,50Aleksandra Chodorowska5,43
Kamila Hebdowska 5,38Paulina Stechnij5,35
Szymon Paturaj5,35Marzena Rojewska5,33
Paulina Głowacka5,27Alicja Maryniak5,22
Paulina Mazurkiewicz5,21Maria Pastwa5,21
Wiktoria Cieślak5,19Justyna Horodecka5,18
Wojciech Ormaniec5,17Marta Hubiak5,13
Anna Kłaczkiewicz5,11Olga Papacz5,06
Aleksandra Cirko5,00Aleksandra Miśkowska5,00
Natan Korsak5,00  

 

2010/2011

Kamila Korona6,0Aleksandra Korman5,43
Ewelina Zielińska5,81Marta Hubiak5,43
Daria Muchorowska5,80Michał Sember5,38
Marzena Rojewska5,71Katarzyna Korsak5,33
Natalia Ostropolska5,62Anita Cieśla5,31
Karolina Gadzała5,56Patrycja Kowalczyk5,31
Mariusz Kaczmarski5,56Wiktoria Cieślak5,29
Paulina Senator5,56Kamila Hebdowska5,29
Eliza Łakowska5,53Szymon Paturaj5,20
Aleksandra Koman5,50Paulina Głowacka5,13
Radosław Markulak5,50Martyna Barabasz5,00
Witold Latos5,44Wojciech Ormaniec5,00

 

2009/2010

Kamila Korona6,0Karolina Gadzała5,31
Katarzyna Korsak5,93Martyna Witkowska5,25
Natalia Rześniowiecka5,80Aleksandra Korman5,25
Anna Stechnij5,80Radosław Markulak5,25
Daria Muchorowska5,71Wojciech Ormaniec5,21
Justyna Janikowska5,69Szymon Paturaj5,21
Adriana Korsak5,69Alicja Maryniak5,21
Ewelina Zielińska5,63Angelika Tomankiewicz5,19
Edyta Hebdowska5,56Mariusz Kaczmarski5,19
Monika Dyjak5,53Aleksandra Koman5,19
Paulina Senator5,50Michał Sember5,19
Agnieszka Kuras5,44Agnieszka Szczypiór5,18
Malwina Ruda5,44Paulina Głowacka  5,14
Izabela Janusz5,43 Karolina Stempniak 5,13
 Natalia Ostropolska5,43Przemysław Pastwa  5,13
Eliza Łakowska5,36Martyna Barabasz5,06
Paulina Stechnij5,31Agnieszka Durman5,00
Magdalena Łuczkiewicz5,31Witold Latos5,00
Martyna Zemlik5,31